Our Placement Record
NameReg NoCompany NamePhoto
ABHISEK DASH1021302025Fitness Trainner & Bodybuilder
Alok Kumar SahaniHead Cashier at CityLife
Amit Ku Das1021302026Chandan Distributors
Ananya Mohapatra1221302015CXM Outsourcing Iip Bangalore
Ashish ku. Pradhan1101302004Unicorn Construction Company
Asis Kumar Behera1321302014TATA JUSCO(Jamshedpur Utilities & Services Company Ltd.)
Avinash Singh 1201302089Sambalpur Steel Plant
Bikram Keshari Mallik906302016Everest Asbestos
Bisweswar Mal906302005Emami Paper Mill
Bittu Kumar901302075SPCL shapoorji pallonji & co Ltd
Bittu Kumar0901302075Shapoorji Pallonji & Co Ltd
Chandan BharatBada Jena0901302072Network Engineer At Tata Communication ltd.pune
Charles Devraj Parida0901302027Reliance Jio Infocomm Limited
Deepak kumar ShasaniDeepak kumar ShasaniAssam infra
Girija Shankar Mohanty906302011Reliance
Gobardhan Bag1021302024JSW Ispat Steel Limited
Gourahari Behera0901302092Nokia Siemens Networks
Gouranga Bhanja0901302063NSPCL (NTPC SAIL Power Company (P) Ltd.) - Durgapur
Jagat Jyoti Maharaj 1201302105Tata Steel in Jajpur
Jitendra Dey1021302010TATA steel ltd. Jamsedpur
Kishore Ku Prusty1021302027Bhadrak Engineering School & Technology (BEST)
Laxmi Narayan Sahu1021302028Total Solutions Intec Pvt Ltd
Madhab Kumar Behera0901302098Volvo Trucks
Manoj Ku Bindhani1021302029Rourkela Steel Plant, Rourkela.
Md. Sadam Ali1101302017Megha Engineering And Infrastucture
Omprakash Samantaray0901302068Steel Authority of India Limited, Rourkela Steel Plant, Orissa
Pankaj Kumar Das0901302062Amul Industry Pvt. Ltd. Rajkot
Rahul Kumar0901302013Maruti Clean Coal & Power Ltd, Aryan Group Korba
RajashreeBinod Bihari Jena906302008Charminar Asbestos
Rajkishore Raj0901302071Assomac Machine Ltd,Ghaziabad
Rashmi Ranjan Sethy1021302016RF DT Engineer at Bhubaneswar
Ritiraj Das1021302017Mahindra & Mahindra
Rohit Rosan Das1101302024Iron Triangle Ltd.
Sagar Ranjan Samal906302012Hariplaast
Sandeep Guha0901302006Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Limited
Sarat Chandra Panda0901302053Mesco Steels Ltd.
Saroj Kumar Behera1201302006Project Manager, P. D Industry,pvt.ltd, Chatisgarh
Satya brata Behera906302003Sew infrastructure
Satya Sundra Mohapatra906302013Birla Gold Cement
Soubhagya Behera1201302010 L&T construction pvt ltd
Soumyajit Pradhan0901302058Sew Engineering (i) Pvt Ltd
Sudeepta Subhanu Mishra901302096Development Officer at LIC:Life Insurance Corporation of India
Sushanta Das1001302056Sunrising Technologies
Tushar Sen1101302030Bhilai Engineering Corporation